User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→PCs) |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|| A2 | || A2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File: | || [[File:small_docw.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File: | || [[Doc Williamson|Doc Williamson]] | ||
|| [[Dr. Elaine Williamson|Dr. Elaine Williamson]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Defender | |||
|| Force Field / Beam Rifle | |||
|| Grace Academy | |||
|| A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_enora.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[Doc Williamson|''Enora The Accursed'']] | |||
|| [[Dr. Elaine Williamson|''Dr. Elaine Williamson'']] | |||
|| Rogue | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Blaster | |||
|| Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | |||
|| | || | ||
|| | || A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_isprin.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_isprin.png|33px]] | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 7 November 2024
Characters on the Everlasting shard
PCs
| Character | Real Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allie Monet | Allison G. Monet | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Hero | Natural | Brute | Staff Fighting / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
| Beatriz da Fontaine | Beatriz da Fontaine | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Young Warriors | A | ||
| Betty Herder | Hero | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The New Lights | A7 | |||
| Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | A2 | |||||
| Capitaine Comète | Madeleine Comète | Vigilante | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | A | ||
| Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||||
| Chaos-Bringer | Blair Thompson | Rogue | Magic | Brute | Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | The Wild Cards | A | ||
| Chillltouch | Soren Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Blaster | Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Cooperstown | Bill Mitchell | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Willpower / War Mace | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
| Loyalist | Magic | Brute | Stone Melee / Stone Armor | The New Lights | A | ||||
| Doc Williamson | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Hero | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | Grace Academy | A | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||||||||
| El Lobo Blanco | Manny Lorca | Vigilante | Magic | Brute | Savage Melee / Regeneration | A2 | |||
| Doc Williamson | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Hero | Science | Defender | Force Field / Beam Rifle | Grace Academy | A | ||
| Enora The Accursed | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Rogue | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | A | |||
| Isprinsessan | Bridgit Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Sentinel | Ice Blast / Ice Armor | Young Warriors | A2 | ||
| Jade Stinger | Cindy Moon | Hero | Natural | Defender | Trick Arrow / Archery | Grace Academy | A | ||
| Jenny Herder | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | |||
| Mitchell Kingsley | Hero | Science | Blaster | Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | Guardians of Tomorrow | A | |||
| Kinetic Kathy | Kathy Koslowski | Vigilante | Science | Scrapper | Dual Blades / Energy Aura | Young Warriors | A | ||
| Kreetch | Waclaw Kritchinsky | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
| Madam Ruz | Anna Kotenko | Villain | Science | Mastermind | Mercenaries / Poison | The Wild Cards | A2 | ||
| Mo'nique of Posidonius | Vigilante | Natural | Blaster | Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | Grace Academy | A2 | |||
| Ms. Yu | Evelyn Yu-Mitchell | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Archery / Tactical Arrow | A2 | |||
| Ni'hele of Posidonius | Hero | Natural | Defender | Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack | Grace Academy | A | |||
| Nonohana | Hana Yamada | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Rocket Man Jr | John Powers Jr. | Hero | Natural | Peacebringer | Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | Grace Academy | A | ||
| Hero | Technology | Corruptor | Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
| Sitter | Michele Sutter | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Frances Turner | Resistance | Mutation | Corruptor | Water Blast / Storm Summoning | The New Lights | A2 | |||
| Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Invulnerability / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
| Rogue | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
NPCs
| Character | SG | A | |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| A2 | |||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
