User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|| Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | || Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | ||
|| Young Warriors | || Young Warriors | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_beesting.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Bee Sting|Bee Sting]] | |||
|| Jiang Shirong | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Martial Arts / Regeneration | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_betty.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_betty.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 405: | Line 415: | ||
|| [[Archiviste]] | || [[Archiviste]] | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_cheevers.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Gideon Cheevers|Cheevers]] | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_laird.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_laird.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 466: | Line 481: | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File: | || [[File:small_flawless.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | || [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | ||
|| [[Flawless]] | || [[Flawless]] | ||
|| | || Immaculatus | ||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| Magic | || Magic | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 8 April 2025
Everlasting shard
PCs
| Character | Real Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allie Monet | Allison G. Monet | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| ANGRY BLIND JANITOR | Hero | Natural | Brute | Staff Fighting / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Barbara Athena | Barbara "Barbie" Ryan | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Titan Weapons / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Beatriz da Fontaine | Beatriz Anna Valentina Allegra da Fontaine | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Young Warriors | ||
| Bee Sting | Jiang Shirong | Hero | Mutation | Scrapper | Martial Arts / Regeneration | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Betty Herder | Hero | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The New Lights | |||
| Bob The Murder Hobo | Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | ||||
| Capitaine Comète | Madeleine Comète | Vigilante | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| CatBorg | Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| ChaosBringer | Blair Thompson | Rogue | Magic | Brute | Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | The Wild Cards | ||
| Chillltouch | Soren Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Blaster | Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Cooperstown | Bill Mitchell | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Willpower / War Mace | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Deenaalee | Hero | Magic | Brute | Stone Melee / Stone Armor | The New Lights | |||
| Doc Williamson | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Hero | Science | Defender | Force Field / Beam Rifle | Grace Academy | ||
| Doc Zilla | Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| El Lobo Blanco | Manny Lorca | Vigilante | Magic | Brute | Savage Melee / Regeneration | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Enora The Accursed | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Rogue | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| FBSA Agent Smith | Hero | Mutation | Brute | Super Strength / Invulnerability | FBSA - International Desk | |||
| Isprinsessan | Bridgit Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Sentinel | Ice Blast / Ice Armor | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Jade Stinger | Cindy Moon | Hero | Natural | Defender | Trick Arrow / Archery | Grace Academy | ||
| Jenny Herder | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Kid Faultline | Mitchell Kingsley | Hero | Science | Blaster | Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| Kinetic Kathy | Kathy Koslowski | Vigilante | Science | Scrapper | Dual Blades / Super Reflexes | Grace Academy | ||
| Kreetch | Waclaw Kritchinsky | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Invulnerabity / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Lady Dragon | Cheng Rong | Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Madam Ruz | Anna Kotenko | Rogue | Science | Mastermind | Mercenaries / Poison | The Wild Cards | ||
| Mo'nique | Mo'nique of Posidonius | Vigilante | Natural | Blaster | Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | Grace Academy | ||
| Ms. Yu | Evelyn Yu-Mitchell | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Archery / Tactical Arrow | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Ni'hele | Ni'hele of Posidonius | Hero | Natural | Defender | Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack | Grace Academy | ||
| Nonohana | Hana Yamada | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Partisan X | undisclosed | Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Street Justice / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Rocket Man Jr | John Powers Jr. | Hero | Natural | Peacebringer | Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | Grace Academy | ||
| Rosemary N. Thyme | Hero | Technology | Corruptor | Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Sitter | Michele Sutter | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| TideTurner | Frances Turner | Resistance | Mutation | Corruptor | Water Blast / Storm Summoning | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Urbain Dubois | Rogue | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Zebedee Carver | Rogue | Natural | Dominator | Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault |
NPCs
Other pages
Victory shard
PCs
| Character | Real Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flawless | Immaculatus | Hero | Magic | Scrapper | War Mace / Invulnerability | |||
| Unshippable Bulk | Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength |
