User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→@ArchivisteToo) |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (227 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- | <!-- __NOEDITSECTION__ --> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color: transparent; border: 0px; font-size: 150%; text-align:left; width:100%; border-style: solid; padding: 0px; " | {| class="wikitable" style="background-color: transparent; border: 0px; font-size: 150%; text-align:left; width:100%; border-style: solid; padding: 0px; " | ||
|[[File:Archiviste_232x346.png|frameless|border]] | |[[File:Archiviste_232x346.png|frameless|border]] | ||
||'''@Archiviste''', aka Archivist or Arch for short, discovered City of Heroes through a comic book ad | ||'''@Archiviste''', aka Archivist or Arch for short, discovered City of Heroes through a comic book ad, bought the City of Heroes Collector's DVD Edition from a remainder table in May 2005 and was hooked ever since. | ||
He lives near Montreal, Quebec, Canada (eh!) and works as a mild-mannered Application Support Specialist for the IT department of a | He lives near Montreal, Quebec, Canada (eh!) and works as a mild-mannered Application Support Specialist for the IT department of a significant provincial association. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == '''Everlasting shard''' == | ||
=== PCs === | |||
=== | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:100%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:100%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "| | !style="background-color: azure; width: 33px; " class="unsortable"| | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Name | !style="background-color: azure; width: 43px; " <!-- class="unsortable" -->| | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "| | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Character | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Real Name | |||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Alignment | |||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Origin | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Origin | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|AT | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|AT | ||
| Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_allie.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Allie Monet|Allie Monet]] | |||
|| [[Allison G. Monet|Allison G. Monet]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Blaster | |||
|| Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_angry.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[ANGRY BLIND JANITOR|ANGRY BLIND JANITOR]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Brute | |||
|| Staff Fighting / Willpower | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_barb.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Barbara Athena|Barbara Athena]] | |||
|| [[Barbara Ryan|Barbara "Barbie" Ryan]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Titan Weapons / Willpower | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_bea.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Beatriz da Fontaine|Beatriz da Fontaine]] | |||
|| [[Bea da Fontaine|Beatriz Anna Valentina Allegra da Fontaine]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Stalker | |||
|| Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | |||
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow|Guardians of Tomorrow]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_beesting.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Bee Sting|Bee Sting]] | |||
|| [[Jiang Shirong|Jian Shirong]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Martial Arts / Regeneration | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_betty.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Betty Herder|Betty Herder]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Technology | |||
|| Mastermind | |||
|| Robotics / Force Field | |||
|| The New Lights | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_bob.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Bob The Murder Hobo|Bob The Murder Hobo]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Villain | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Battle Axe / Willpower | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_smith.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Brickhouse Smith|Brickhouse Smith]] | |||
|| [[FBSA Agent Smith|FBSA Agent Smith]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Brute | |||
|| Super Strength / Invulnerability | |||
|| FBSA - International Desk | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_comete.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Capitaine Comète|Capitaine Comète]] | |||
|| [[Madeleine Comète|Madeleine Comète]] | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Controller | |||
|| Gravity Control / Kinetics | |||
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow|Guardians of Tomorrow]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_catborg.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[CatBorg]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Savage Melee / Shield Defense | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_chaos.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[ChaosBringer]] | |||
|| [[Blair Thompson|Blair Thompson]] | |||
|| Rogue | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Brute | |||
|| Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | |||
|| The Wild Cards | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_chilll.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Chillltouch]] | |||
|| [[Soren Sundstrom|Soren Sundstrom]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Blaster | |||
|| Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_coop.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Cooperstown]] | |||
|| [[Bill Mitchell|Bill Mitchell]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Tanker | |||
|| Willpower / War Mace | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_dee.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Deenaalee]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Brute | |||
|| Stone Melee / Stone Armor | |||
|| The New Lights | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_docw.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Doc Williamson|Doc Williamson]] | |||
|| [[Dr. Elaine Williamson|Dr. Elaine Williamson]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Defender | |||
|| Force Field / Beam Rifle | |||
|| Grace Academy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[File:small_zilla.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Doc Zilla|Doc Zilla]] | |||
|| [[Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla|Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Tanker | |||
|| Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_lobo.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[El Lobo Blanco|El Lobo Blanco]] | |||
|| [[Manny Lorca|Manny Lorca]] | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Brute | |||
|| Savage Melee / Regeneration | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_enora.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Enora The Accursed|Enora The Accursed]] | |||
|| [[Dr. Elaine Williamson|Dr. Elaine Williamson]] | |||
|| Rogue | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Blaster | |||
|| Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_flawless.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Flawless One|Flawless One]] | |||
|| [[Immaculatus]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| War Mace / Invulnerability | |||
|| The Ironward Order | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[File:small_isprin.png|33px]] | ||
|| | |||
|| [[Isprinsessan]] | |||
|| [[Bridgit Sundstrom|Bridgit Sundstrom]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Sentinel | |||
|| Ice Blast / Ice Armor | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[File:small_jade.png|33px]] | ||
|| | |||
|| [[Jade Stinger|Jade Stinger]] | |||
|| [[Cindy Moon|Cindy Moon]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Defender | |||
|| Trick Arrow / Archery | |||
|| Grace Academy | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_jenny.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Jenny Herder|Jenny Herder]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Technology | |||
|| Mastermind | |||
|| Robotics / Force Field | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_kid.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Kid Faultline|Kid Faultline]] | |||
|| [[Mitchell Kingsley|Mitchell Kingsley]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Blaster | |||
|| Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | |||
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow|Guardians of Tomorrow]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_kathy.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Kinetic Kathy|Kinetic Kathy]] | |||
|| [[Kathy Koslowski|Kathy Koslowski]] | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Dual Blades / Super Reflexes | |||
|| Grace Academy | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_kreetch.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Kreetch]] | |||
|| [[Waclaw Kritchinsky|Waclaw Kritchinsky]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Tanker | |||
|| Invulnerabity / Super Strength | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_boom.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[La Brillantina|La Brillantina]] | |||
|| [[Jaime Rodriguez|Jaime Rodriguez]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Dominator | |||
|| Pyrotechnic Control / Energy Assault | |||
|| Grace Academy | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_ladym.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Lady Dragon|Lady Dragon]] | |||
|| [[Cheng Rong|Cheng Rong]] | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_leila.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Leila Carr|Leila Carr]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Mutant | |||
|| Sentinel | |||
|| Dark Blast / Dark Armor | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_ruz.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Madam Ruz|Madam Ruz]] | |||
|| [[Anna Kotenko|Anna Kotenko]] | |||
|| Rogue | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Mastermind | |||
|| Mercenaries / Poison | |||
|| The Wild Cards | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_monique.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Mo'nique]] | |||
|| [[Mo'nique of Posidonius|Mo'nique of Posidonius]] | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Blaster | |||
|| Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | |||
|| Grace Academy | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_yu.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Ms. Yu|Ms. Yu]] | |||
|| [[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell|Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Blaster | |||
|| Archery / Tactical Arrow | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_nihele.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Ni'hele]] | |||
|| [[Ni'hele of Posidonius|Ni'hele of Posidonius]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Defender | |||
|| Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack | |||
|| Grace Academy | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_hana.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Nonohana]] | |||
|| [[Hana Yamada|Hana Yamada]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Katana / Super Reflexes | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_partisan.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Partisan X|Partisan X]] | |||
|| ''undisclosed'' | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Street Justice / Ninjitsu | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_rmj.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Rocket Man Jr|Rocket Man Jr]] | |||
|| [[JJ Powers|John "JJ" Powers Jr.]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Peacebringer | |||
|| Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | |||
|| Grace Academy | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_rose.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Rosemary N. Thyme|Rosemary N. Thyme]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Technology | |||
|| Corruptor | |||
|| Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_sitter.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Sitter]] | |||
|| [[Michele Sutter|Michele Sutter]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Tanker | |||
|| Willpower / Street Justice | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_tide.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[TideTurner]] | |||
|| [[Frances Turner|Frances Turner]] | |||
|| Resistance | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Corruptor | |||
|| Water Blast / Storm Summoning | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_bulk.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Unshippable Bulk|Unshippable Bulk]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutant | |||
|| Tanker | |||
|| Radiation Armor / Super Strength | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_urbain.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Urbain Dubois|Urbain Dubois]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Rogue | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Brute | |||
|| War Mace / Shield Defense | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_vic.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Victorius]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Tanker | |||
|| Energy Aura / Battle Axe | |||
|| The Ironward Order | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_carver.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Zebedee Carver|Zebedee Carver]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Rogue | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Dominator | |||
|| Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === NPCs === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:80%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width: | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background-color: azure; | !style="background-color: azure; width: 33px; " class="unsortable"| | ||
!style="background-color: azure; width: 43px; " class="unsortable"| | |||
!style="background-color: azure; | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Character | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "| | |||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_dewey.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Alphonse Dewey Jr.|Alphonse Dewey Jr.]] | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_tia.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Ana da Silva|Ana da Silva]] | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_arch.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Archiviste]] | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_cheevers.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Cheevers]] | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[File:small_laird.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Dr. Amandine Laird|Dr. Amandine Laird]] | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[File:small_dearnly.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Dr. Damian Dearnly|Dr. Damian Dearnly]] | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[File:small_cast.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[FBSA Agent Castillo|FBSA Agent Castillo]] | |||
|| FBSA - International Desk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[File:small_delacroix.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[FBSA Agent Delacroix|FBSA Agent Delacroix]] | |||
|| FBSA - International Desk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[File:small_regina.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Regina Landsfeld|Regina Landsfeld]] | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[File:small_sister.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Sister Pythia|Sister Pythia]] | |||
|| The Ironward Order | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Other pages== | === Other pages === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:80%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width: | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "| | !style="background-color: azure; width: 33px; " class="unsortable"| | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Subject | |||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Type | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:small_lex.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_lex.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[Doc Williamson/Lexicon|Doc Williamson's Lexicon]] | |||
|| [[:Category:Character Support|Character Support]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | || [[File:small_jmr.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[J.M. Rutherford College of Meta-Physical Sciences]] | |||
|| [[:Category:Player-Created Organizations|Player-Created Organizations]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | || [[File:small_pp.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[The Pandora Project]] | |||
|| [[:Category:Player-Created Organizations|Player-Created Organizations]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | || [[File:small_posidonius.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[Posidonius]] | |||
|| [[:Category:Location|Location]] | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_vlf.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|| [[:Category:Group|Supergroups]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | |||
[[Allison G. Monet]] >>> Allie Monet | |||
[[Anna da Silva]] >>> Ana da Silva | |||
[[Anna Kotenko]] >>> Madam Ruz | |||
[[Barbara Ryan]] >>> Barbara Athena | |||
[[Bea Da Fontaine]] >>> Beatriz da Fontaine | |||
[[Bea da Fontaine]] >>> Beatriz da Fontaine | |||
[[Beatriz Da Fontaine]] >>> Beatriz da Fontaine | |||
[[Bill Mitchell]] >>> Cooperstown | |||
[[Blair Thompson]] >>> ChaosBringer | |||
[[Boom Boom Rodriguez]] »»» Señorita Purpurina | |||
[[Bridgit Sundstrom]] >>> Isprinsessan | |||
[[Capitaine Comete]] >>> Capitaine Comete | |||
[[Chaos-Bringer]] >>> ChaosBringer | |||
[[Cheng Rong]] >>> Lady Dragon | |||
[[Cindy Moon]] >>> Jade Stinger | |||
[[Denali ]] >>> Deenaalee | |||
[[Dr Amandine Laird]] >>> Dr. Amandine Laird | |||
[[Dr Damian Dearnly]] >>> Dr. Damian Dearnly | |||
[[Dr Elaine Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | |||
[[Dr Mo'nique Herder]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
[[Dr Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | |||
[[Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla]] >>> Doc Zilla | |||
[[Dr. Elaine Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | |||
[[Dr. Elaine Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | |||
[[Dr. Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | |||
[[Dr.Damian Dearnly]] >>> Dr. Damian Dearnly | |||
[[Elaine W]] >>> Doc Williamson | |||
[[Enora]] >>> Doc Williamson | |||
[[Enora The Accursed]] >>> Doc Williamson | |||
[[Evelyn Yu]] >>> Ms. Yu | |||
[[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]] >>> Ms. Yu | |||
[[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]] >>> Ms. Yu | |||
[[Flawless Victory]] >>> Flawless One | |||
[[Frances Turner]] >>> TideTurner | |||
[[Gideon Cheevers]] >>> Cheevers | |||
[[Hana Yamada]] >>> Nonohana | |||
[[Immaculatus]] >>> Flawless | |||
[[Jiang Shirong]] >>> Bee Sting | |||
[[JJ Powers]] >>> Rocket Man Jr | |||
[[John Powers Jr.]] >>> Rocket Man Jr | |||
[[John Powers Jr.]] >>> Rocket Man Jr | |||
[[Kathy Koslowski]] >>> Kinetic Kathy | |||
[[Lady Manchu]] >>> Lady Dragon | |||
[[Madeleine Comete]] >>> Capitaine Comete | |||
[[Madeleine Comète]] >>> Capitaine Comete | |||
[[Madeleine Comète]] >>> Capitaine Comete | |||
[[Manny Lorca]] >>> El Lobo Blanco | |||
[[Michele Sutter]] >>> Sitter | |||
[[Miss Yu]] >>> Ms. Yu | |||
[[Mitchell Kingsley]] >>> Kid Faultline | |||
[[Mo'nique of Posidonius]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
[[Mo'nique of Posidonius]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
[[Monique Sonique]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
[[Ms. Jenny Herder]] >>> Jenny Herder | |||
[[Ni'hele of Posidonius]] >>> Ni'hele | |||
[[Nihele]] >>> Ni'hele | |||
[[Pandora Project]] >>> The Pandora Project | |||
[[Rocket Man Jr.]] >>> Rocket Man Jr | |||
[[Sirenis]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
[[Senorita Purpurina]] »»» Señorita Purpurina | |||
[[Soren Sundstrom]] >>> Chillltouch | |||
[[Urbain DesBois]] >>> Urbain Dubois | |||
[[Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] >>> The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
[[Waclaw Kritchinsky]] >>> Kreetch | |||
--> | |||
[[Category:Player Information]] | [[Category:Player Information]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:02, 23 December 2025
Everlasting shard
PCs
| Character | Real Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allie Monet | Allison G. Monet | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| ANGRY BLIND JANITOR | Hero | Natural | Brute | Staff Fighting / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Barbara Athena | Barbara "Barbie" Ryan | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Titan Weapons / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Beatriz da Fontaine | Beatriz Anna Valentina Allegra da Fontaine | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| Bee Sting | Jian Shirong | Hero | Mutation | Scrapper | Martial Arts / Regeneration | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Betty Herder | Hero | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The New Lights | |||
| Bob The Murder Hobo | Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | ||||
| Brickhouse Smith | FBSA Agent Smith | Hero | Mutation | Brute | Super Strength / Invulnerability | FBSA - International Desk | ||
| Capitaine Comète | Madeleine Comète | Vigilante | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| CatBorg | Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| ChaosBringer | Blair Thompson | Rogue | Magic | Brute | Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | The Wild Cards | ||
| Chillltouch | Soren Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Blaster | Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Cooperstown | Bill Mitchell | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Willpower / War Mace | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Deenaalee | Hero | Magic | Brute | Stone Melee / Stone Armor | The New Lights | |||
| Doc Williamson | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Hero | Science | Defender | Force Field / Beam Rifle | Grace Academy | ||
| Doc Zilla | Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| El Lobo Blanco | Manny Lorca | Vigilante | Magic | Brute | Savage Melee / Regeneration | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Enora The Accursed | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Rogue | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Flawless One | Immaculatus | Hero | Magic | Scrapper | War Mace / Invulnerability | The Ironward Order | ||
| Isprinsessan | Bridgit Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Sentinel | Ice Blast / Ice Armor | |||
| Jade Stinger | Cindy Moon | Hero | Natural | Defender | Trick Arrow / Archery | Grace Academy | ||
| Jenny Herder | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Kid Faultline | Mitchell Kingsley | Hero | Science | Blaster | Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| Kinetic Kathy | Kathy Koslowski | Vigilante | Science | Scrapper | Dual Blades / Super Reflexes | Grace Academy | ||
| Kreetch | Waclaw Kritchinsky | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Invulnerabity / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| La Brillantina | Jaime Rodriguez | Hero | Mutation | Dominator | Pyrotechnic Control / Energy Assault | Grace Academy | ||
| Lady Dragon | Cheng Rong | Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Leila Carr | Vigilante | Mutant | Sentinel | Dark Blast / Dark Armor | ||||
| Madam Ruz | Anna Kotenko | Rogue | Science | Mastermind | Mercenaries / Poison | The Wild Cards | ||
| Mo'nique | Mo'nique of Posidonius | Vigilante | Natural | Blaster | Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | Grace Academy | ||
| Ms. Yu | Evelyn Yu-Mitchell | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Archery / Tactical Arrow | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Ni'hele | Ni'hele of Posidonius | Hero | Natural | Defender | Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack | Grace Academy | ||
| Nonohana | Hana Yamada | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Partisan X | undisclosed | Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Street Justice / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Rocket Man Jr | John "JJ" Powers Jr. | Hero | Natural | Peacebringer | Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | Grace Academy | ||
| Rosemary N. Thyme | Hero | Technology | Corruptor | Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Sitter | Michele Sutter | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| TideTurner | Frances Turner | Resistance | Mutation | Corruptor | Water Blast / Storm Summoning | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Unshippable Bulk | Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | ||||
| Urbain Dubois | Rogue | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Victorius | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Energy Aura / Battle Axe | The Ironward Order | |||
| Zebedee Carver | Rogue | Natural | Dominator | Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault |
NPCs
| Character | SG | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Alphonse Dewey Jr. | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Ana da Silva | |||
| Archiviste | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Cheevers | |||
| Dr. Amandine Laird | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Dr. Damian Dearnly | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| FBSA Agent Castillo | FBSA - International Desk | ||
| FBSA Agent Delacroix | FBSA - International Desk | ||
| Regina Landsfeld | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Sister Pythia | The Ironward Order |
