User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→PCs) |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|| Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | || Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_flawless.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Flawless One|Flawless One]] | |||
|| [[Immaculatus]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| War Mace / Invulnerability | |||
|| The Ironward Order | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_isprin.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[Isprinsessan]] | |||
|| [[Bridgit Sundstrom|Bridgit Sundstrom]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Science | |||
|| Sentinel | |||
|| Ice Blast / Ice Armor | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_jade.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_jade.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 271: | Line 291: | ||
|| Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | || Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_leila.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Leila Carr|Leila Carr]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Mutant | |||
|| Sentinel | |||
|| Dark Blast / Dark Armor | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_ruz.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_ruz.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 343: | Line 373: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_rose.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_rose.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Rosemary N. Thyme|Rosemary N. Thyme]] | || [[Rosemary N. Thyme|Rosemary N. Thyme]] | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 371: | Line 401: | ||
|| Water Blast / Storm Summoning | || Water Blast / Storm Summoning | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_bulk.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Unshippable Bulk|Unshippable Bulk]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutant | |||
|| Tanker | |||
|| Radiation Armor / Super Strength | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_urbain.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_urbain.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 381: | Line 421: | ||
|| War Mace / Shield Defense | || War Mace / Shield Defense | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_vic.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Victorius]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Tanker | |||
|| Energy Aura / Battle Axe | |||
|| The Ironward Order | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_carver.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_carver.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 419: | Line 469: | ||
|| [[File:small_cheevers.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_cheevers.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | || [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | ||
|| [[ | || [[Cheevers]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 441: | Line 491: | ||
|| [[FBSA Agent Delacroix|FBSA Agent Delacroix]] | || [[FBSA Agent Delacroix|FBSA Agent Delacroix]] | ||
|| FBSA - International Desk | || FBSA - International Desk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_regina.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_regina.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 451: | Line 496: | ||
|| [[Regina Landsfeld|Regina Landsfeld]] | || [[Regina Landsfeld|Regina Landsfeld]] | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_sister.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Sister Pythia|Sister Pythia]] | |||
|| The Ironward Order | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 483: | Line 533: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
[[Allison G. Monet]] >>> Allie Monet | [[Allison G. Monet]] >>> Allie Monet | ||
Latest revision as of 16:02, 23 December 2025
Everlasting shard
PCs
| Character | Real Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allie Monet | Allison G. Monet | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| ANGRY BLIND JANITOR | Hero | Natural | Brute | Staff Fighting / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Barbara Athena | Barbara "Barbie" Ryan | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Titan Weapons / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Beatriz da Fontaine | Beatriz Anna Valentina Allegra da Fontaine | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| Bee Sting | Jian Shirong | Hero | Mutation | Scrapper | Martial Arts / Regeneration | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Betty Herder | Hero | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The New Lights | |||
| Bob The Murder Hobo | Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | ||||
| Brickhouse Smith | FBSA Agent Smith | Hero | Mutation | Brute | Super Strength / Invulnerability | FBSA - International Desk | ||
| Capitaine Comète | Madeleine Comète | Vigilante | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| CatBorg | Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| ChaosBringer | Blair Thompson | Rogue | Magic | Brute | Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | The Wild Cards | ||
| Chillltouch | Soren Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Blaster | Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Cooperstown | Bill Mitchell | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Willpower / War Mace | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Deenaalee | Hero | Magic | Brute | Stone Melee / Stone Armor | The New Lights | |||
| Doc Williamson | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Hero | Science | Defender | Force Field / Beam Rifle | Grace Academy | ||
| Doc Zilla | Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| El Lobo Blanco | Manny Lorca | Vigilante | Magic | Brute | Savage Melee / Regeneration | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Enora The Accursed | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Rogue | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Flawless One | Immaculatus | Hero | Magic | Scrapper | War Mace / Invulnerability | The Ironward Order | ||
| Isprinsessan | Bridgit Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Sentinel | Ice Blast / Ice Armor | |||
| Jade Stinger | Cindy Moon | Hero | Natural | Defender | Trick Arrow / Archery | Grace Academy | ||
| Jenny Herder | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Kid Faultline | Mitchell Kingsley | Hero | Science | Blaster | Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| Kinetic Kathy | Kathy Koslowski | Vigilante | Science | Scrapper | Dual Blades / Super Reflexes | Grace Academy | ||
| Kreetch | Waclaw Kritchinsky | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Invulnerabity / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| La Brillantina | Jaime Rodriguez | Hero | Mutation | Dominator | Pyrotechnic Control / Energy Assault | Grace Academy | ||
| Lady Dragon | Cheng Rong | Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Leila Carr | Vigilante | Mutant | Sentinel | Dark Blast / Dark Armor | ||||
| Madam Ruz | Anna Kotenko | Rogue | Science | Mastermind | Mercenaries / Poison | The Wild Cards | ||
| Mo'nique | Mo'nique of Posidonius | Vigilante | Natural | Blaster | Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | Grace Academy | ||
| Ms. Yu | Evelyn Yu-Mitchell | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Archery / Tactical Arrow | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Ni'hele | Ni'hele of Posidonius | Hero | Natural | Defender | Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack | Grace Academy | ||
| Nonohana | Hana Yamada | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Partisan X | undisclosed | Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Street Justice / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Rocket Man Jr | John "JJ" Powers Jr. | Hero | Natural | Peacebringer | Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | Grace Academy | ||
| Rosemary N. Thyme | Hero | Technology | Corruptor | Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Sitter | Michele Sutter | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| TideTurner | Frances Turner | Resistance | Mutation | Corruptor | Water Blast / Storm Summoning | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Unshippable Bulk | Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | ||||
| Urbain Dubois | Rogue | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Victorius | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Energy Aura / Battle Axe | The Ironward Order | |||
| Zebedee Carver | Rogue | Natural | Dominator | Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault |
NPCs
| Character | SG | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Alphonse Dewey Jr. | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Ana da Silva | |||
| Archiviste | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Cheevers | |||
| Dr. Amandine Laird | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Dr. Damian Dearnly | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| FBSA Agent Castillo | FBSA - International Desk | ||
| FBSA Agent Delacroix | FBSA - International Desk | ||
| Regina Landsfeld | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Sister Pythia | The Ironward Order |
