User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions

From FBSA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(30 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 29: Line 29:
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Blaster
|| Blaster
|| Dual Pistol / Martial Combat
|| Dual Pistol / Martial Combat
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 39: Line 39:
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Brute
|| Brute
|| Staff Fighting / Willpower
|| Staff Fighting / Willpower
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 49: Line 49:
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Scrapper
|| Scrapper
|| Titan Weapons / Willpower
|| Titan Weapons / Willpower
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 59: Line 59:
|| Mutation
|| Mutation
|| Stalker
|| Stalker
|| Psionic Melee / Invulnerability
|| Psionic Melee / Invulnerability
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow]]
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow|Guardians of Tomorrow]]
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_beesting.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_beesting.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Bee Sting|Bee Sting]]
|| [[Bee Sting|Bee Sting]]
|| [[Jiang Shirong]]
|| [[Jiang Shirong|Jian Shirong]]
|| Hero
|| Hero
|| Mutation
|| Mutation
|| Scrapper
|| Scrapper
|| Martial Arts / Regeneration
|| Martial Arts / Regeneration
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 79: Line 79:
|| Technology
|| Technology
|| Mastermind
|| Mastermind
|| Robotics / Force Field
|| Robotics / Force Field
|| The New Lights
|| The New Lights
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_bob.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_bob.png|33px]]
Line 89: Line 89:
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Scrapper
|| Scrapper
|| Battle Axe / Willpower
|| Battle Axe / Willpower
||  
||  
|-
|| [[File:small_smith.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Brickhouse Smith|Brickhouse Smith]]
|| [[FBSA Agent Smith|FBSA Agent Smith]]
|| Hero
|| Mutation
|| Brute
|| Super Strength / Invulnerability
|| FBSA - International Desk
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_comete.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_comete.png|33px]]
Line 99: Line 109:
|| Science
|| Science
|| Controller
|| Controller
|| Gravity Control / Kinetics
|| Gravity Control / Kinetics
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow]]
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow|Guardians of Tomorrow]]
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_catborg.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_catborg.png|33px]]
Line 109: Line 119:
|| Science
|| Science
|| Scrapper
|| Scrapper
|| Savage Melee / Shield Defense
|| Savage Melee / Shield Defense
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 119: Line 129:
|| Magic
|| Magic
|| Brute
|| Brute
|| Titan Weapons / Electric Armor
|| Titan Weapons / Electric Armor
|| The Wild Cards
|| The Wild Cards
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_chilll.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_chilll.png|33px]]
Line 129: Line 139:
|| Science
|| Science
|| Blaster
|| Blaster
|| Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation
|| Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 139: Line 149:
|| Magic
|| Magic
|| Tanker
|| Tanker
|| Willpower / War Mace
|| Willpower / War Mace
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 159:
|| Magic
|| Magic
|| Brute
|| Brute
|| Stone Melee / Stone Armor
|| Stone Melee / Stone Armor
|| The New Lights
|| The New Lights
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_docw.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_docw.png|33px]]
Line 159: Line 169:
|| Science
|| Science
|| Defender
|| Defender
|| Force Field / Beam Rifle
|| Force Field / Beam Rifle
|| Grace Academy
|| Grace Academy
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_zilla.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_zilla.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Doc Zilla]]
|| [[Doc Zilla|Doc Zilla]]
|| [[Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla|Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla]]
|| [[Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla|Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla]]
|| Hero
|| Hero
|| Mutation
|| Mutation
|| Tanker
|| Tanker
|| Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee
|| Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 179: Line 189:
|| Magic
|| Magic
|| Brute
|| Brute
|| Savage Melee / Regeneration
|| Savage Melee / Regeneration
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 189: Line 199:
|| Magic
|| Magic
|| Blaster
|| Blaster
|| Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation
|| Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]  
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_smith.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_flawless.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[FBSA Agent Smith|FBSA Agent Smith]]
||  
||  
|| [[Flawless One|Flawless One]]
|| [[Immaculatus]]
|| Hero
|| Hero
|| Mutation
|| Magic
|| Brute
|| Scrapper
|| Super Strength / Invulnerability
|| War Mace / Invulnerability
|| FBSA - International Desk
|| The Ironward Order
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_isprin.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_isprin.png|33px]]
Line 209: Line 219:
|| Science
|| Science
|| Sentinel
|| Sentinel
|| Ice Blast / Ice Armor
|| Ice Blast / Ice Armor
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
||
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_jade.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_jade.png|33px]]
||  
||  
|| [[Jade Stinger]]
|| [[Jade Stinger|Jade Stinger]]
|| [[Cindy Moon|Cindy Moon]]
|| [[Cindy Moon|Cindy Moon]]
|| Hero
|| Hero
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Defender
|| Defender
|| Trick Arrow / Archery
|| Trick Arrow / Archery
|| Grace Academy
|| Grace Academy
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_jenny.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_jenny.png|33px]]
Line 229: Line 239:
|| Technology
|| Technology
|| Mastermind
|| Mastermind
|| Robotics / Force Field
|| Robotics / Force Field
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_kid.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_kid.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
||  
|| [[Kid Faultline|Kid Faultline]]
|| [[Kid Faultline|Kid Faultline]]
|| [[Mitchell Kingsley|Mitchell Kingsley]]
|| [[Mitchell Kingsley|Mitchell Kingsley]]
Line 239: Line 249:
|| Science
|| Science
|| Blaster
|| Blaster
|| Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation
|| Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow]]
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow|Guardians of Tomorrow]]
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_kathy.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_kathy.png|33px]]
Line 249: Line 259:
|| Science
|| Science
|| Scrapper
|| Scrapper
|| Dual Blades / Super Reflexes
|| Dual Blades / Super Reflexes
|| Grace Academy
|| Grace Academy
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_kreetch.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_kreetch.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
||  
|| [[Kreetch]]
|| [[Kreetch]]
|| [[Waclaw Kritchinsky|Waclaw Kritchinsky]]
|| [[Waclaw Kritchinsky|Waclaw Kritchinsky]]
Line 259: Line 269:
|| Mutation
|| Mutation
|| Tanker
|| Tanker
|| Invulnerabity / Super Strength
|| Invulnerabity / Super Strength
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|| [[File:small_boom.png|33px]]
||
|| [[La Brillantina|La Brillantina]]
|| [[Jaime Rodriguez|Jaime Rodriguez]]
|| Hero
|| Mutation
|| Dominator
|| Pyrotechnic Control / Energy Assault
|| Grace Academy
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_ladym.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_ladym.png|33px]]
Line 269: Line 289:
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Scrapper
|| Scrapper
|| Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu
|| Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|| [[File:small_leila.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Leila Carr|Leila Carr]]
||
|| Vigilante
|| Mutant
|| Sentinel
|| Dark Blast / Dark Armor
||
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_ruz.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_ruz.png|33px]]
||  
||  
|| [[Madam Ruz]]
|| [[Madam Ruz|Madam Ruz]]
|| [[Anna Kotenko|Anna Kotenko]]
|| [[Anna Kotenko|Anna Kotenko]]
|| Rogue
|| Rogue
|| Science
|| Science
|| Mastermind
|| Mastermind
|| Mercenaries / Poison
|| Mercenaries / Poison
|| The Wild Cards
|| The Wild Cards
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_monique.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_monique.png|33px]]
||  
||  
|| [[Mo'nique]]
|| [[Mo'nique]]
|| [[Mo'nique of Posidonius]]
|| [[Mo'nique of Posidonius|Mo'nique of Posidonius]]
|| Vigilante
|| Vigilante
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Blaster
|| Blaster
|| Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation
|| Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation
|| Grace Academy
|| Grace Academy
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_yu.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_yu.png|33px]]
||  
||  
|| [[Ms. Yu]]
|| [[Ms. Yu|Ms. Yu]]
|| [[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell|Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]]
|| [[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell|Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]]
|| Hero
|| Hero
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Blaster
|| Blaster
|| Archery / Tactical Arrow
|| Archery / Tactical Arrow
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 305: Line 335:
||  
||  
|| [[Ni'hele]]
|| [[Ni'hele]]
|| [[Ni'hele of Posidonius]]
|| [[Ni'hele of Posidonius|Ni'hele of Posidonius]]
|| Hero
|| Hero
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Defender
|| Defender
|| Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack
|| Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack
|| Grace Academy
|| Grace Academy
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_hana.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_hana.png|33px]]
Line 319: Line 349:
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Scrapper
|| Scrapper
|| Katana / Super Reflexes
|| Katana / Super Reflexes
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_partisan.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_partisan.png|33px]]
||  
||  
|| [[Partisan X]]
|| [[Partisan X|Partisan X]]
|| ''undisclosed''
|| ''undisclosed''
|| Vigilante
|| Vigilante
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Scrapper
|| Scrapper
|| Street Justice / Ninjitsu
|| Street Justice / Ninjitsu
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_rmj.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_rmj.png|33px]]
||  
||  
|| [[Rocket Man Jr]]
|| [[Rocket Man Jr|Rocket Man Jr]]
|| [[JJ Powers|John "JJ" Powers Jr.]]
|| [[JJ Powers|John "JJ" Powers Jr.]]
|| Hero
|| Hero
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Peacebringer
|| Peacebringer
|| Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura
|| Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura
|| Grace Academy
|| Grace Academy
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_rose.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_rose.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
||  
|| [[Rosemary N. Thyme]]
|| [[Rosemary N. Thyme|Rosemary N. Thyme]]
||  
||  
|| Hero
|| Hero
|| Technology
|| Technology
|| Corruptor
|| Corruptor
|| Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation
|| Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 359: Line 389:
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Tanker
|| Tanker
|| Willpower / Street Justice
|| Willpower / Street Justice
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|-
Line 369: Line 399:
|| Mutation
|| Mutation
|| Corruptor
|| Corruptor
|| Water Blast / Storm Summoning
|| Water Blast / Storm Summoning
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|| [[File:small_bulk.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Unshippable Bulk|Unshippable Bulk]]
||
|| Hero
|| Mutant
|| Tanker
|| Radiation Armor / Super Strength
||
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_urbain.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_urbain.png|33px]]
Line 379: Line 419:
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Brute
|| Brute
|| War Mace / Shield Defense
|| War Mace / Shield Defense
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|| [[File:small_vic.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Victorius]]
||
|| Hero
|| Magic
|| Tanker
|| Energy Aura / Battle Axe
|| The Ironward Order
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_carver.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_carver.png|33px]]
Line 389: Line 439:
|| Natural
|| Natural
|| Dominator
|| Dominator
|| Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault
|| Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault
||  
||  
|-
|-
Line 419: Line 469:
|| [[File:small_cheevers.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_cheevers.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Cheevers|Gideon Cheevers]]
|| [[Cheevers]]
||  
||  
|-
|-
Line 431: Line 481:
|| [[Dr. Damian Dearnly|Dr. Damian Dearnly]]
|| [[Dr. Damian Dearnly|Dr. Damian Dearnly]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|| [[File:small_cast.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[FBSA Agent Castillo|FBSA Agent Castillo]]
|| FBSA - International Desk
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_delacroix.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_delacroix.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[FBSA Agent Delacroix|FBSA Agent Delacroix]]
|| [[FBSA Agent Delacroix|FBSA Agent Delacroix]]
|| FBSA - International Desk
|| FBSA - International Desk
|-
|| [[File:small_flawless.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Flawless|Flawless Victory]]
||
|-
|-
|| [[File:small_regina.png|33px]]
|| [[File:small_regina.png|33px]]
Line 446: Line 496:
|| [[Regina Landsfeld|Regina Landsfeld]]
|| [[Regina Landsfeld|Regina Landsfeld]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]]
|-
|| [[File:small_sister.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Sister Pythia|Sister Pythia]]
|| The Ironward Order
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 478: Line 533:
|}
|}


== '''Victory shard''' ==
=== PCs ===
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:70%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; "
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:100%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; "
|-
!style="background-color: azure; width: 33px; " class="unsortable"|
!style="background-color: azure; width: 43px; " <!-- class="unsortable" -->|
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Character
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Real Name
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Alignment
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Origin
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|AT
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Power sets
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG
|-
|| [[File:small_flawless.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Flawless]]
|| [[Immaculatus]]
|| Hero
|| Magic
|| Scrapper
|| War Mace / Invulnerability
||
|-
|| [[File:small_bulk.png|33px]]
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]]
|| [[Unshippable Bulk|Unshippable&nbsp;Bulk]]
||
|| Hero
|| Mutant
|| Tanker
|| Radiation Armor / Super Strength
||
|}
<!--
<!--
[[Allison G. Monet]]  >>>  Allie Monet
[[Allison G. Monet]]  >>>  Allie Monet
Line 523: Line 543:
[[Bill Mitchell]]  >>>  Cooperstown
[[Bill Mitchell]]  >>>  Cooperstown
[[Blair Thompson]]  >>>  ChaosBringer
[[Blair Thompson]]  >>>  ChaosBringer
[[Boom Boom Rodriguez]] »»» Señorita Purpurina
[[Bridgit Sundstrom]]  >>>  Isprinsessan
[[Bridgit Sundstrom]]  >>>  Isprinsessan
[[Capitaine Comete]]  >>>  Capitaine Comete
[[Capitaine Comete]]  >>>  Capitaine Comete
Line 545: Line 566:
[[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]]  >>>  Ms. Yu
[[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]]  >>>  Ms. Yu
[[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]]  >>>  Ms. Yu
[[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]]  >>>  Ms. Yu
[[Flawless Victory]]  >>>  Flawless
[[Flawless Victory]]  >>>  Flawless One
[[Frances Turner]]  >>>  TideTurner
[[Frances Turner]]  >>>  TideTurner
[[Gideon Cheevers]]  >>>  Cheevers
[[Gideon Cheevers]]  >>>  Cheevers
Line 569: Line 590:
[[Ni'hele of Posidonius]]  >>>  Ni'hele
[[Ni'hele of Posidonius]]  >>>  Ni'hele
[[Nihele]]  >>>  Ni'hele
[[Nihele]]  >>>  Ni'hele
[[Pandora Project]]  >>>  The Pandora Project
[[Rocket Man Jr.]]  >>>  Rocket Man Jr
[[Rocket Man Jr.]]  >>>  Rocket Man Jr
[[Sirenis]]  >>>  Mo'nique
[[Sirenis]]  >>>  Mo'nique
[[Senorita Purpurina]] »»» Señorita Purpurina
[[Soren Sundstrom]]  >>>  Chillltouch
[[Soren Sundstrom]]  >>>  Chillltouch
[[Urbain DesBois]]  >>>  Urbain Dubois
[[Urbain DesBois]]  >>>  Urbain Dubois

Latest revision as of 16:02, 23 December 2025

Archiviste 232x346.png @Archiviste, aka Archivist or Arch for short, discovered City of Heroes through a comic book ad, bought the City of Heroes Collector's DVD Edition from a remainder table in May 2005 and was hooked ever since.

He lives near Montreal, Quebec, Canada (eh!) and works as a mild-mannered Application Support Specialist for the IT department of a significant provincial association.

Everlasting shard

PCs

Character Real Name Alignment Origin AT Power sets SG
Small allie.png Allie Monet Allison G. Monet Hero Natural Blaster Dual Pistol / Martial Combat The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small angry.png "{WIP}" ANGRY BLIND JANITOR Hero Natural Brute Staff Fighting / Willpower The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small barb.png Barbara Athena Barbara "Barbie" Ryan Hero Natural Scrapper Titan Weapons / Willpower The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small bea.png Beatriz da Fontaine Beatriz Anna Valentina Allegra da Fontaine Hero Mutation Stalker Psionic Melee / Invulnerability Guardians of Tomorrow
Small beesting.png "{WIP}" Bee Sting Jian Shirong Hero Mutation Scrapper Martial Arts / Regeneration The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small betty.png Betty Herder Hero Technology Mastermind Robotics / Force Field The New Lights
Small bob.png "{WIP}" Bob The Murder Hobo Villain Natural Scrapper Battle Axe / Willpower
Small smith.png "{WIP}" Brickhouse Smith FBSA Agent Smith Hero Mutation Brute Super Strength / Invulnerability FBSA - International Desk
Small comete.png Capitaine Comète Madeleine Comète Vigilante Science Controller Gravity Control / Kinetics Guardians of Tomorrow
Small catborg.png "{WIP}" CatBorg Hero Science Scrapper Savage Melee / Shield Defense The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small chaos.png ChaosBringer Blair Thompson Rogue Magic Brute Titan Weapons / Electric Armor The Wild Cards
Small chilll.png Chillltouch Soren Sundstrom Hero Science Blaster Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small coop.png Cooperstown Bill Mitchell Hero Magic Tanker Willpower / War Mace The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small dee.png Deenaalee Hero Magic Brute Stone Melee / Stone Armor The New Lights
Small docw.png Doc Williamson Dr. Elaine Williamson Hero Science Defender Force Field / Beam Rifle Grace Academy
Small zilla.png "{WIP}" Doc Zilla Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla Hero Mutation Tanker Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small lobo.png El Lobo Blanco Manny Lorca Vigilante Magic Brute Savage Melee / Regeneration The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small enora.png Enora The Accursed Dr. Elaine Williamson Rogue Magic Blaster Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small flawless.png Flawless One Immaculatus Hero Magic Scrapper War Mace / Invulnerability The Ironward Order
Small isprin.png Isprinsessan Bridgit Sundstrom Hero Science Sentinel Ice Blast / Ice Armor
Small jade.png Jade Stinger Cindy Moon Hero Natural Defender Trick Arrow / Archery Grace Academy
Small jenny.png Jenny Herder Vigilante Technology Mastermind Robotics / Force Field The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small kid.png Kid Faultline Mitchell Kingsley Hero Science Blaster Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation Guardians of Tomorrow
Small kathy.png Kinetic Kathy Kathy Koslowski Vigilante Science Scrapper Dual Blades / Super Reflexes Grace Academy
Small kreetch.png Kreetch Waclaw Kritchinsky Hero Mutation Tanker Invulnerabity / Super Strength The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small boom.png La Brillantina Jaime Rodriguez Hero Mutation Dominator Pyrotechnic Control / Energy Assault Grace Academy
Small ladym.png "{WIP}" Lady Dragon Cheng Rong Vigilante Natural Scrapper Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small leila.png "{WIP}" Leila Carr Vigilante Mutant Sentinel Dark Blast / Dark Armor
Small ruz.png Madam Ruz Anna Kotenko Rogue Science Mastermind Mercenaries / Poison The Wild Cards
Small monique.png Mo'nique Mo'nique of Posidonius Vigilante Natural Blaster Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation Grace Academy
Small yu.png Ms. Yu Evelyn Yu-Mitchell Hero Natural Blaster Archery / Tactical Arrow The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small nihele.png Ni'hele Ni'hele of Posidonius Hero Natural Defender Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack Grace Academy
Small hana.png Nonohana Hana Yamada Hero Natural Scrapper Katana / Super Reflexes The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small partisan.png Partisan X undisclosed Vigilante Natural Scrapper Street Justice / Ninjitsu The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small rmj.png Rocket Man Jr John "JJ" Powers Jr. Hero Natural Peacebringer Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura Grace Academy
Small rose.png Rosemary N. Thyme Hero Technology Corruptor Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small sitter.png Sitter Michele Sutter Hero Natural Tanker Willpower / Street Justice The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small tide.png "{WIP}" TideTurner Frances Turner Resistance Mutation Corruptor Water Blast / Storm Summoning The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small bulk.png "{WIP}" Unshippable Bulk Hero Mutant Tanker Radiation Armor / Super Strength
Small urbain.png "{WIP}" Urbain Dubois Rogue Natural Brute War Mace / Shield Defense The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small vic.png "{WIP}" Victorius Hero Magic Tanker Energy Aura / Battle Axe The Ironward Order
Small carver.png "{WIP}" Zebedee Carver Rogue Natural Dominator Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault

NPCs

Character SG
Small dewey.png "{WIP}" Alphonse Dewey Jr. The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small tia.png "{WIP}" Ana da Silva
Small arch.png "{WIP}" Archiviste The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small cheevers.png "{WIP}" Cheevers
Small laird.png "{WIP}" Dr. Amandine Laird The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small dearnly.png "{WIP}" Dr. Damian Dearnly The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small cast.png "{WIP}" FBSA Agent Castillo FBSA - International Desk
Small delacroix.png "{WIP}" FBSA Agent Delacroix FBSA - International Desk
Small regina.png "{WIP}" Regina Landsfeld The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation
Small sister.png "{WIP}" Sister Pythia The Ironward Order

Other pages

Subject Type
Small lex.png Doc Williamson's Lexicon Character Support
Small jmr.png J.M. Rutherford College of Meta-Physical Sciences Player-Created Organizations
Small pp.png The Pandora Project Player-Created Organizations
Small posidonius.png Posidonius Location
Small vlf.png The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation Supergroups