User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→PCs) |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (52 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- __NOEDITSECTION__ --> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color: transparent; border: 0px; font-size: 150%; text-align:left; width:100%; border-style: solid; padding: 0px; " | {| class="wikitable" style="background-color: transparent; border: 0px; font-size: 150%; text-align:left; width:100%; border-style: solid; padding: 0px; " | ||
|[[File:Archiviste_232x346.png|frameless|border]] | |[[File:Archiviste_232x346.png|frameless|border]] | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == '''Everlasting shard''' == | ||
=== PCs === | === PCs === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:100%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:100%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 29: | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Blaster | || Blaster | ||
|| Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | || Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 39: | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Brute | || Brute | ||
|| Staff Fighting / Willpower | || Staff Fighting / Willpower | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_barb.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_barb.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Barbara Athena|Barbara Athena]] | |||
|| [[Barbara Ryan|Barbara "Barbie" Ryan]] | |||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Scrapper | || Scrapper | ||
|| Titan Weapons / Willpower | || Titan Weapons / Willpower | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 55: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Beatriz da Fontaine|Beatriz da Fontaine]] | || [[Beatriz da Fontaine|Beatriz da Fontaine]] | ||
|| [[Bea da Fontaine|Beatriz | || [[Bea da Fontaine|Beatriz Anna Valentina Allegra da Fontaine]] | ||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| Mutation | || Mutation | ||
|| Stalker | || Stalker | ||
|| Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | || Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | ||
|| | || [[Guardians of Tomorrow|Guardians of Tomorrow]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_beesting.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Bee Sting|Bee Sting]] | |||
|| [[Jiang Shirong|Jian Shirong]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Scrapper | |||
|| Martial Arts / Regeneration | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_betty.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_betty.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 71: | Line 79: | ||
|| Technology | || Technology | ||
|| Mastermind | || Mastermind | ||
|| Robotics / Force Field | || Robotics / Force Field | ||
|| The New Lights | || The New Lights | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_bob.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_bob.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 89: | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Scrapper | || Scrapper | ||
|| Battle Axe / Willpower | || Battle Axe / Willpower | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_smith.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Brickhouse Smith|Brickhouse Smith]] | |||
|| [[FBSA Agent Smith|FBSA Agent Smith]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Brute | |||
|| Super Strength / Invulnerability | |||
|| FBSA - International Desk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_comete.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_comete.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Capitaine | || [[Capitaine Comète|Capitaine Comète]] | ||
|| [[Madeleine Comète|Madeleine Comète]] | || [[Madeleine Comète|Madeleine Comète]] | ||
|| Vigilante | || Vigilante | ||
|| Science | || Science | ||
|| Controller | || Controller | ||
|| Gravity Control / Kinetics | || Gravity Control / Kinetics | ||
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow]] | || [[Guardians of Tomorrow|Guardians of Tomorrow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_catborg.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_catborg.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 119: | ||
|| Science | || Science | ||
|| Scrapper | || Scrapper | ||
|| Savage Melee / Shield Defense | || Savage Melee / Shield Defense | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 129: | ||
|| Magic | || Magic | ||
|| Brute | || Brute | ||
|| Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | || Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | ||
|| The Wild Cards | || The Wild Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_chilll.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_chilll.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 121: | Line 139: | ||
|| Science | || Science | ||
|| Blaster | || Blaster | ||
|| Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | || Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 131: | Line 149: | ||
|| Magic | || Magic | ||
|| Tanker | || Tanker | ||
|| Willpower / War Mace | || Willpower / War Mace | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 141: | Line 159: | ||
|| Magic | || Magic | ||
|| Brute | || Brute | ||
|| Stone Melee / Stone Armor | || Stone Melee / Stone Armor | ||
|| The New Lights | || The New Lights | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_docw.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_docw.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 169: | ||
|| Science | || Science | ||
|| Defender | || Defender | ||
|| Force Field / Beam Rifle | || Force Field / Beam Rifle | ||
|| Grace Academy | || Grace Academy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_zilla.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_zilla.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | || [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | ||
|| [[Doc Zilla]] | || [[Doc Zilla|Doc Zilla]] | ||
|| Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla | || [[Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla|Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla]] | ||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| Mutation | || Mutation | ||
|| Tanker | || Tanker | ||
|| Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee | || Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 171: | Line 189: | ||
|| Magic | || Magic | ||
|| Brute | || Brute | ||
|| Savage Melee / Regeneration | || Savage Melee / Regeneration | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 177: | Line 195: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Enora The Accursed|Enora The Accursed]] | || [[Enora The Accursed|Enora The Accursed]] | ||
|| [[ | || [[Dr. Elaine Williamson|Dr. Elaine Williamson]] | ||
|| Rogue | || Rogue | ||
|| Magic | || Magic | ||
|| Blaster | || Blaster | ||
|| Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | || Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File: | || [[File:small_flawless.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Flawless One|Flawless One]] | |||
|| [[Immaculatus]] | |||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| | || Magic | ||
|| | || Scrapper | ||
|| | || War Mace / Invulnerability | ||
|| | || The Ironward Order | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_isprin.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_isprin.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 201: | Line 219: | ||
|| Science | || Science | ||
|| Sentinel | || Sentinel | ||
|| Ice | || Ice Blast / Ice Armor | ||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_jade.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_jade.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Jade Stinger]] | || [[Jade Stinger|Jade Stinger]] | ||
|| [[Cindy Moon|Cindy Moon]] | || [[Cindy Moon|Cindy Moon]] | ||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Defender | || Defender | ||
|| Trick Arrow / Archery | || Trick Arrow / Archery | ||
|| Grace Academy | || Grace Academy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_jenny.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_jenny.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 221: | Line 239: | ||
|| Technology | || Technology | ||
|| Mastermind | || Mastermind | ||
|| Robotics / Force Field | || Robotics / Force Field | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_kid.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_kid.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Kid Faultline|Kid Faultline]] | || [[Kid Faultline|Kid Faultline]] | ||
|| [[Mitchell Kingsley|Mitchell Kingsley]] | || [[Mitchell Kingsley|Mitchell Kingsley]] | ||
| Line 231: | Line 249: | ||
|| Science | || Science | ||
|| Blaster | || Blaster | ||
|| Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | || Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | ||
|| [[Guardians of Tomorrow]] | || [[Guardians of Tomorrow|Guardians of Tomorrow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_kathy.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_kathy.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 241: | Line 259: | ||
|| Science | || Science | ||
|| Scrapper | || Scrapper | ||
|| Dual Blades / Super Reflexes | || Dual Blades / Super Reflexes | ||
|| Grace Academy | || Grace Academy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_kreetch.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_kreetch.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Kreetch]] | || [[Kreetch]] | ||
|| [[Waclaw Kritchinsky|Waclaw Kritchinsky]] | || [[Waclaw Kritchinsky|Waclaw Kritchinsky]] | ||
| Line 251: | Line 269: | ||
|| Mutation | || Mutation | ||
|| Tanker | || Tanker | ||
|| Invulnerabity / Super Strength | || Invulnerabity / Super Strength | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_boom.png|33px]] | |||
|| | |||
|| [[La Brillantina|La Brillantina]] | |||
|| [[Jaime Rodriguez|Jaime Rodriguez]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Dominator | |||
|| Pyrotechnic Control / Energy Assault | |||
|| Grace Academy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_ladym.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_ladym.png|33px]] | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | || [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | ||
|| [[Lady Dragon|Lady Dragon]] | || [[Lady Dragon|Lady Dragon]] | ||
|| Cheng Rong | || [[Cheng Rong|Cheng Rong]] | ||
|| Vigilante | || Vigilante | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Scrapper | || Scrapper | ||
|| Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | || Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_leila.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Leila Carr|Leila Carr]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Vigilante | |||
|| Mutant | |||
|| Sentinel | |||
|| Dark Blast / Dark Armor | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_ruz.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_ruz.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Madam Ruz]] | || [[Madam Ruz|Madam Ruz]] | ||
|| [[Anna Kotenko|Anna Kotenko]] | || [[Anna Kotenko|Anna Kotenko]] | ||
|| Rogue | || Rogue | ||
|| Science | || Science | ||
|| Mastermind | || Mastermind | ||
|| Mercenaries / Poison | || Mercenaries / Poison | ||
|| The Wild Cards | || The Wild Cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_monique.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_monique.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Mo'nique]] | || [[Mo'nique]] | ||
|| Mo'nique of Posidonius | || [[Mo'nique of Posidonius|Mo'nique of Posidonius]] | ||
|| Vigilante | || Vigilante | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Blaster | || Blaster | ||
|| Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | || Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | ||
|| Grace Academy | || Grace Academy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_yu.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_yu.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Ms. Yu]] | || [[Ms. Yu|Ms. Yu]] | ||
|| [[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell|Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]] | || [[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell|Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]] | ||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Blaster | || Blaster | ||
|| Archery / Tactical Arrow | || Archery / Tactical Arrow | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 297: | Line 335: | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Ni'hele]] | || [[Ni'hele]] | ||
|| Ni'hele of Posidonius | || [[Ni'hele of Posidonius|Ni'hele of Posidonius]] | ||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Defender | || Defender | ||
|| Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack | || Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack | ||
|| Grace Academy | || Grace Academy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_hana.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_hana.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 311: | Line 349: | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Scrapper | || Scrapper | ||
|| Katana / Super Reflexes | || Katana / Super Reflexes | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_partisan.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_partisan.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Partisan X]] | || [[Partisan X|Partisan X]] | ||
|| ''undisclosed'' | || ''undisclosed'' | ||
|| Vigilante | || Vigilante | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Scrapper | || Scrapper | ||
|| Street Justice / Ninjitsu | || Street Justice / Ninjitsu | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_rmj.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_rmj.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Rocket Man Jr]] | || [[Rocket Man Jr|Rocket Man Jr]] | ||
|| [[John Powers Jr.]] | || [[JJ Powers|John "JJ" Powers Jr.]] | ||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Peacebringer | || Peacebringer | ||
|| Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | || Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | ||
|| Grace Academy | || Grace Academy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_rose.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_rose.png|33px]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| [[Rosemary N. Thyme]] | || [[Rosemary N. Thyme|Rosemary N. Thyme]] | ||
|| | || | ||
|| Hero | || Hero | ||
|| Technology | || Technology | ||
|| Corruptor | || Corruptor | ||
|| Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | || Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 351: | Line 389: | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Tanker | || Tanker | ||
|| Willpower / Street Justice | || Willpower / Street Justice | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 357: | Line 395: | ||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | || [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | ||
|| [[TideTurner]] | || [[TideTurner]] | ||
|| Frances Turner | || [[Frances Turner|Frances Turner]] | ||
|| Resistance | || Resistance | ||
|| Mutation | || Mutation | ||
|| Corruptor | || Corruptor | ||
|| Water Blast / Storm Summoning | || Water Blast / Storm Summoning | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 372: | Line 410: | ||
|| Tanker | || Tanker | ||
|| Radiation Armor / Super Strength | || Radiation Armor / Super Strength | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_urbain.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_urbain.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 381: | Line 419: | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Brute | || Brute | ||
|| War Mace / Shield Defense | || War Mace / Shield Defense | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_vic.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Victorius]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Magic | |||
|| Tanker | |||
|| Energy Aura / Battle Axe | |||
|| The Ironward Order | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_carver.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_carver.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 391: | Line 439: | ||
|| Natural | || Natural | ||
|| Dominator | || Dominator | ||
|| Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault | || Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 397: | Line 445: | ||
=== NPCs === | === NPCs === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:80%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:80%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 419: | Line 466: | ||
|| [[Archiviste]] | || [[Archiviste]] | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_cheevers.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Cheevers]] | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_laird.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_laird.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 429: | Line 481: | ||
|| [[Dr. Damian Dearnly|Dr. Damian Dearnly]] | || [[Dr. Damian Dearnly|Dr. Damian Dearnly]] | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_cast.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[FBSA Agent Castillo|FBSA Agent Castillo]] | |||
|| FBSA - International Desk | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_delacroix.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[FBSA Agent Delacroix|FBSA Agent Delacroix]] | |||
|| FBSA - International Desk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_regina.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_regina.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 434: | Line 496: | ||
|| [[Regina Landsfeld|Regina Landsfeld]] | || [[Regina Landsfeld|Regina Landsfeld]] | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_sister.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|43px|alt="{WIP}"]] | |||
|| [[Sister Pythia|Sister Pythia]] | |||
|| The Ironward Order | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Other pages === | === Other pages === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:80%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align:left; width:80%; border-style: solid; padding: 5px; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 467: | Line 533: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Allison G. Monet | [[Allison G. Monet]] >>> Allie Monet | ||
[[Anna da Silva]] >>> Ana da Silva | |||
Anna da Silva | [[Anna Kotenko]] >>> Madam Ruz | ||
Bea Da Fontaine | [[Barbara Ryan]] >>> Barbara Athena | ||
Bea da Fontaine | [[Bea Da Fontaine]] >>> Beatriz da Fontaine | ||
Beatriz Da Fontaine | [[Bea da Fontaine]] >>> Beatriz da Fontaine | ||
Bill Mitchell | [[Beatriz Da Fontaine]] >>> Beatriz da Fontaine | ||
Blair Thompson | [[Bill Mitchell]] >>> Cooperstown | ||
Bridgit Sundstrom | [[Blair Thompson]] >>> ChaosBringer | ||
Capitaine Comete | [[Boom Boom Rodriguez]] »»» Señorita Purpurina | ||
Cindy Moon | [[Bridgit Sundstrom]] >>> Isprinsessan | ||
Denali | [[Capitaine Comete]] >>> Capitaine Comete | ||
Dr.Damian Dearnly | [[Chaos-Bringer]] >>> ChaosBringer | ||
Dr | [[Cheng Rong]] >>> Lady Dragon | ||
Dr | [[Cindy Moon]] >>> Jade Stinger | ||
[[Denali ]] >>> Deenaalee | |||
[[Dr Amandine Laird]] >>> Dr. Amandine Laird | |||
Dr Elaine Williamson | [[Dr Damian Dearnly]] >>> Dr. Damian Dearnly | ||
Dr | [[Dr Elaine Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | ||
[[Dr Mo'nique Herder]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
Elaine W | [[Dr Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | ||
Enora | [[Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla]] >>> Doc Zilla | ||
Evelyn Yu | [[Dr. Elaine Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | ||
Evelyn Yu-Mitchell | [[Dr. Elaine Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | ||
[[Dr. Williamson]] >>> Doc Williamson | |||
Frances Turner | [[Dr.Damian Dearnly]] >>> Dr. Damian Dearnly | ||
Hana Yamada | [[Elaine W]] >>> Doc Williamson | ||
John Powers Jr. | [[Enora]] >>> Doc Williamson | ||
Kathy Koslowski | [[Enora The Accursed]] >>> Doc Williamson | ||
Madeleine Comete | [[Evelyn Yu]] >>> Ms. Yu | ||
Madeleine Comète | [[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]] >>> Ms. Yu | ||
Manny Lorca | [[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]] >>> Ms. Yu | ||
Michele Sutter | [[Flawless Victory]] >>> Flawless One | ||
Miss Yu | [[Frances Turner]] >>> TideTurner | ||
Mitchell Kingsley | [[Gideon Cheevers]] >>> Cheevers | ||
Mo'nique | [[Hana Yamada]] >>> Nonohana | ||
Monique Sonique | [[Immaculatus]] >>> Flawless | ||
Ms. Jenny Herder | [[Jiang Shirong]] >>> Bee Sting | ||
Rocket Man Jr. | [[JJ Powers]] >>> Rocket Man Jr | ||
Sirenis | [[John Powers Jr.]] >>> Rocket Man Jr | ||
Soren Sundstrom | [[John Powers Jr.]] >>> Rocket Man Jr | ||
Urbain DesBois | [[Kathy Koslowski]] >>> Kinetic Kathy | ||
Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | [[Lady Manchu]] >>> Lady Dragon | ||
Waclaw Kritchinsky | [[Madeleine Comete]] >>> Capitaine Comete | ||
[[Madeleine Comète]] >>> Capitaine Comete | |||
[[Madeleine Comète]] >>> Capitaine Comete | |||
[[Manny Lorca]] >>> El Lobo Blanco | |||
[[Michele Sutter]] >>> Sitter | |||
[[Miss Yu]] >>> Ms. Yu | |||
[[Mitchell Kingsley]] >>> Kid Faultline | |||
[[Mo'nique of Posidonius]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
[[Mo'nique of Posidonius]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
[[Monique Sonique]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
[[Ms. Jenny Herder]] >>> Jenny Herder | |||
[[Ni'hele of Posidonius]] >>> Ni'hele | |||
[[Nihele]] >>> Ni'hele | |||
[[Pandora Project]] >>> The Pandora Project | |||
[[Rocket Man Jr.]] >>> Rocket Man Jr | |||
[[Sirenis]] >>> Mo'nique | |||
[[Senorita Purpurina]] »»» Señorita Purpurina | |||
[[Soren Sundstrom]] >>> Chillltouch | |||
[[Urbain DesBois]] >>> Urbain Dubois | |||
[[Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] >>> The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
[[Waclaw Kritchinsky]] >>> Kreetch | |||
--> | --> | ||
[[Category:Player Information]] | [[Category:Player Information]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:02, 23 December 2025
Everlasting shard
PCs
| Character | Real Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allie Monet | Allison G. Monet | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| ANGRY BLIND JANITOR | Hero | Natural | Brute | Staff Fighting / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Barbara Athena | Barbara "Barbie" Ryan | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Titan Weapons / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Beatriz da Fontaine | Beatriz Anna Valentina Allegra da Fontaine | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| Bee Sting | Jian Shirong | Hero | Mutation | Scrapper | Martial Arts / Regeneration | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Betty Herder | Hero | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The New Lights | |||
| Bob The Murder Hobo | Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | ||||
| Brickhouse Smith | FBSA Agent Smith | Hero | Mutation | Brute | Super Strength / Invulnerability | FBSA - International Desk | ||
| Capitaine Comète | Madeleine Comète | Vigilante | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| CatBorg | Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| ChaosBringer | Blair Thompson | Rogue | Magic | Brute | Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | The Wild Cards | ||
| Chillltouch | Soren Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Blaster | Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Cooperstown | Bill Mitchell | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Willpower / War Mace | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Deenaalee | Hero | Magic | Brute | Stone Melee / Stone Armor | The New Lights | |||
| Doc Williamson | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Hero | Science | Defender | Force Field / Beam Rifle | Grace Academy | ||
| Doc Zilla | Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Radiation Melee | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| El Lobo Blanco | Manny Lorca | Vigilante | Magic | Brute | Savage Melee / Regeneration | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Enora The Accursed | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Rogue | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Flawless One | Immaculatus | Hero | Magic | Scrapper | War Mace / Invulnerability | The Ironward Order | ||
| Isprinsessan | Bridgit Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Sentinel | Ice Blast / Ice Armor | |||
| Jade Stinger | Cindy Moon | Hero | Natural | Defender | Trick Arrow / Archery | Grace Academy | ||
| Jenny Herder | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Kid Faultline | Mitchell Kingsley | Hero | Science | Blaster | Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| Kinetic Kathy | Kathy Koslowski | Vigilante | Science | Scrapper | Dual Blades / Super Reflexes | Grace Academy | ||
| Kreetch | Waclaw Kritchinsky | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Invulnerabity / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| La Brillantina | Jaime Rodriguez | Hero | Mutation | Dominator | Pyrotechnic Control / Energy Assault | Grace Academy | ||
| Lady Dragon | Cheng Rong | Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Leila Carr | Vigilante | Mutant | Sentinel | Dark Blast / Dark Armor | ||||
| Madam Ruz | Anna Kotenko | Rogue | Science | Mastermind | Mercenaries / Poison | The Wild Cards | ||
| Mo'nique | Mo'nique of Posidonius | Vigilante | Natural | Blaster | Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | Grace Academy | ||
| Ms. Yu | Evelyn Yu-Mitchell | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Archery / Tactical Arrow | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Ni'hele | Ni'hele of Posidonius | Hero | Natural | Defender | Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack | Grace Academy | ||
| Nonohana | Hana Yamada | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Partisan X | undisclosed | Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Street Justice / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Rocket Man Jr | John "JJ" Powers Jr. | Hero | Natural | Peacebringer | Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | Grace Academy | ||
| Rosemary N. Thyme | Hero | Technology | Corruptor | Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Sitter | Michele Sutter | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| TideTurner | Frances Turner | Resistance | Mutation | Corruptor | Water Blast / Storm Summoning | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Unshippable Bulk | Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | ||||
| Urbain Dubois | Rogue | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||
| Victorius | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Energy Aura / Battle Axe | The Ironward Order | |||
| Zebedee Carver | Rogue | Natural | Dominator | Arsenal Control / Arsenal Assault |
NPCs
| Character | SG | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Alphonse Dewey Jr. | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Ana da Silva | |||
| Archiviste | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Cheevers | |||
| Dr. Amandine Laird | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Dr. Damian Dearnly | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| FBSA Agent Castillo | FBSA - International Desk | ||
| FBSA Agent Delacroix | FBSA - International Desk | ||
| Regina Landsfeld | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Sister Pythia | The Ironward Order |
