User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→PCs) |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|| Grace Academy | || Grace Academy | ||
|| A | || A | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_zilla.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|x33px|alt="{WIP}"]] [[Doc Zilla]] (Dr. Aloysius Fitzgerald Zeilla) | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|| A2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_lobo.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_lobo.png|33px]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 162: | ||
|| Savage Melee / Regeneration | || Savage Melee / Regeneration | ||
|| | || | ||
|| A2 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_smith.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[File:wip.png|x33px|alt="{WIP}"]] [[FBSA Agent Smith|FBSA Agent Smith]] | |||
|| | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Mutation | |||
|| Brute | |||
|| Super Strength / Invulnerability | |||
|| FBSA - International Desk | |||
|| A2 | || A2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 372: | Line 393: | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|| A | || A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:small_regina.png|33px]] | || [[File:small_regina.png|33px]] | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 7 November 2024
Characters on the Everlasting shard
PCs
| Character | Real Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allie Monet | Allison G. Monet | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Hero | Natural | Brute | Staff Fighting / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
| Beatriz da Fontaine | Beatriz da Fontaine | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Young Warriors | A | ||
| Betty Herder | Hero | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The New Lights | A7 | |||
| Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | A2 | |||||
| Capitaine Comète | Madeleine Comète | Vigilante | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | A | ||
| Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||||
| Chaos-Bringer | Blair Thompson | Rogue | Magic | Brute | Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | The Wild Cards | A | ||
| Chillltouch | Soren Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Blaster | Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Cooperstown | Bill Mitchell | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Willpower / War Mace | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
| Loyalist | Magic | Brute | Stone Melee / Stone Armor | The New Lights | A | ||||
| Doc Williamson | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Hero | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | Grace Academy | A | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||||||||
| El Lobo Blanco | Manny Lorca | Vigilante | Magic | Brute | Savage Melee / Regeneration | A2 | |||
| Hero | Mutation | Brute | Super Strength / Invulnerability | FBSA - International Desk | A2 | ||||
| Isprinsessan | Bridgit Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Sentinel | Ice Blast / Ice Armor | Young Warriors | A2 | ||
| Jade Stinger | Cindy Moon | Hero | Natural | Defender | Trick Arrow / Archery | Grace Academy | A | ||
| Jenny Herder | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | |||
| Mitchell Kingsley | Hero | Science | Blaster | Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | Guardians of Tomorrow | A | |||
| Kinetic Kathy | Kathy Koslowski | Vigilante | Science | Scrapper | Dual Blades / Energy Aura | Young Warriors | A | ||
| Kreetch | Waclaw Kritchinsky | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
| Madam Ruz | Anna Kotenko | Villain | Science | Mastermind | Mercenaries / Poison | The Wild Cards | A2 | ||
| Mo'nique of Posidonius | Vigilante | Natural | Blaster | Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | Grace Academy | A2 | |||
| Ms. Yu | Evelyn Yu-Mitchell | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Archery / Tactical Arrow | A2 | |||
| Ni'hele of Posidonius | Hero | Natural | Defender | Sonic Resonance / Sonic Attack | Grace Academy | A | |||
| Nonohana | Hana Yamada | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Rocket Man Jr | John Powers Jr. | Hero | Natural | Peacebringer | Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | Grace Academy | A | ||
| Hero | Technology | Corruptor | Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
| Sitter | Michele Sutter | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Frances Turner | Resistance | Mutation | Corruptor | Water Blast / Storm Summoning | The New Lights | A2 | |||
| Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Invulnerability / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
| Rogue | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||||
NPCs
| Character | SG | A | |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| A2 | |||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
