User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|| Katana / Super Reflexes | || Katana / Super Reflexes | ||
|| [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | || [[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation|The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|| A | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:small_yu.png|33px]] | |||
|| [[Ms. Yu]] | |||
|| [[Evelyn Yu-Mitchell]] | |||
|| Hero | |||
|| Natural | |||
|| Blaster | |||
|| Archery / Tactical Arrow | |||
|| | |||
|| A | || A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 12 March 2024
Characters on the Everlasting shard
PCs
| Character | Real Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG | A | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allie Monet | Allison G. Monet | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | |
| Hero | Natural | Brute | Staff Fighting / Willpower | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | |||
| Beatriz da Fontaine | Beatriz da Fontaine | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Young Warriors | A | |
| Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | A2 | ||||
| Capitaine Comète | Madeleine Comète | Vigilante | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | A | |
| Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | |||
| Chaos-Bringer | Blair Thompson | Rogue | Magic | Brute | Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | A | ||
| Soren Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Blaster | Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| Cooperstown | Bill Mitchell | Hero | Magic | Tanker | Willpower / War Mace | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | |
| Loyalist | Magic | Brute | Stone Melee / Stone Armor | A | ||||
| Doc Williamson | Dr. Elaine Williamson | Hero | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | Grace Academy | A | |
| El Lobo Blanco | Manny Lorca | Vigilante | Magic | Brute | Savage Melee / Regeneration | Grace Academy | A2 | |
| Isprinsessan | Bridgit Sundstrom | Hero | Science | Sentinel | Ice Blast / Ice Armor | Young Warriors | A2 | |
| Jade Stinger | Cindy Moon | Hero | Natural | Defender | Trick Arrow / Archery | Grace Academy | A | |
| Jenny Herder | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
| Kid Faultline | Mitchell Kingsley | Hero | Science | Blaster | Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | Guardians of Tomorrow | A | |
| Kinetic Kathy | Kathy Koslowski | Vigilante | Science | Scrapper | Dual Blades / Energy Aura | Young Warriors | A | |
| Kreetch | Waclaw Kritchinsky | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | |
| Vigilante | Natural | Scrapper | Staff Fighting / Ninjitsu | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | |||
| Nonohana | Hana Yamada | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | |
| Ms. Yu | Evelyn Yu-Mitchell | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Archery / Tactical Arrow | A | ||
| Rocket Man Jr | John Powers Jr. | Hero | Natural | Peacebringer | Luminous Blast / Luminous Aura | Grace Academy | A | |
| Hero | Technology | Corruptor | Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | |||
| Sirenis | Mo'nique of Posidonius | Vigilante | Natural | Blaster | Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | Grace Academy | A | |
| Sitter | Michele Sutter | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | |
| Frances Turner | Resistance | Mutation | Corruptor | Water Blast / Storm Summoning | A2 | |||
| Rogue | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | |||
| Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Invulnerability / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | |||
NPCs
| Character | SG | A | |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| A2 | |||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A | ||
| A2 | |||
| A2 | |||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | A2 | ||
