User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→Characters) |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→PCs) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Blaster | |Blaster | ||
|Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | |Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | ||
|Grace Academy | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:small_miss.png|33px]] | |||
|[[Jade Stinger]] (Cindy Moon) | |||
|Hero | |||
|Natural | |||
|Defender | |||
|Trick Arrow / Archery | |||
|Grace Academy | |Grace Academy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 91: | Line 99: | ||
|Radiation Armor / Super Strength | |Radiation Armor / Super Strength | ||
|[[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |[[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:small_rose.png|33px]] | |[[File:small_rose.png|33px]] | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 21 January 2023
Characters on the Everlasting shard
Global handle: @Archiviste
PCs
| Pic | Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allie Monet | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Beatriz da Fontaine | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Young Warriors | |
| Capitaine Comete (Madeleine Comète) | Vigilante | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | |
| Rogue | Magic | Brute | Titan Weapons / Electric Armor | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Hero | Science | Blaster | Ice Blast / Ice Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Doc Williamson (Elaine Williamson) | Hero | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | Grace Academy | |
| Jade Stinger (Cindy Moon) | Hero | Natural | Defender | Trick Arrow / Archery | Grace Academy | |
| Hero | Science | Blaster | Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| Kinetic Kathy (Kathy Koslowski) | Vigilante | Science | Scrapper | Dual Blades / Energy Aura | Young Warriors | |
| Kreetch (Waclaw Kritchinsky) | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Hero | Techonology | Corruptor | Beam Rifle / Time Manipulation | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Sitter (Michele "Mike" Sutter) | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Invulnerability / Super Strength | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Rogue | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation |
NPCs & Alts
| Pic | Name | SG |
|---|---|---|
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Young Warriors | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Grace Academy | ||
| Grace Academy | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation |
Global handle: @ArchivisteToo
PCs
| Pic | Name | Alignment | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | |||
| Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| El Lobo Blanco (Manny Lorca) | Vigilante | Magic | Brute | Savage Melee / Regeneration | Grace Academy | |
| Isprinsessan (Bridgit Sundstrom) | Hero | Science | Sentinel | Ice / Ice | Young Warriors | |
| Jenny Herder | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Nonohana (Hana Yamada) | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Sirenis (Mo'nique of Posidonius) | Vigilante | Natural | Blaster | Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | Grace Academy |
NPCs & Alts
| Pic | Name | SG |
|---|---|---|
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Beatriz da Fontaine | Young Warriors | |
| Grace Academy | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Grace Academy | ||
| Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Guardians of Tomorrow | ||
| The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation |
