User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→@ArchivisteToo) |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→@ArchivisteToo) |
||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Name | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Name | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | ||
|- | |||
|Everlasting | |||
|[[File:small_tia.png|33px]] | |||
|[[File:wip.png|x33px|alt="{WIP}"]] [[Anna da Silva|Anna da Silva]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Everlasting | |Everlasting | ||
| Line 263: | Line 268: | ||
|[[File:small_smith.png|33px]] | |[[File:small_smith.png|33px]] | ||
|[[File:wip.png|x33px|alt="{WIP}"]] [[FBSA Agent Smith|FBSA Agent Smith]] | |[[File:wip.png|x33px|alt="{WIP}"]] [[FBSA Agent Smith|FBSA Agent Smith]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Everlasting | |||
|[[File:small_kiania.png|33px]] | |||
|[[File:wip.png|x33px|alt="{WIP}"]] [[Kiania]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 269: | Line 279: | ||
|[[File:wip.png|x33px|alt="{WIP}"]] [[Regina Landsfeld|Regina Landsfeld]] | |[[File:wip.png|x33px|alt="{WIP}"]] [[Regina Landsfeld|Regina Landsfeld]] | ||
|[[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |[[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 6 February 2022
Characters
@Archiviste
| PCs | |||||||
| Shard | Pic | Name | Side | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Everlasting | Allie Monet | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Everlasting | Beatriz da Fontaine | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Young Warriors | |
| Everlasting | Capitaine Comete (Madeleine Comète) | Hero | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | |
| Everlasting | Doc Williamson (Elaine Williamson) | Hero | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | Grace Academy | |
| Everlasting | Hero | Science | Blaster | Seismic Blast / Earth Manipulation | |||
| Everlasting | Kinetic Kathy (Kathy Koslowski) | Hero | Science | Scrapper | Dual Blades / Energy Aura | Young Warriors | |
| Everlasting | Kreetch (Waclaw Kritchinsky) | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | ||
| Everlasting | Sitter (Michele "Mike" Sutter) | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Everlasting | Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Invulnerability / Super Strength | |||
| Everlasting | Rogue | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | |||
| NPCs | |||
| Shard | Pic | Name | SG |
|---|---|---|---|
| Everlasting | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Everlasting | |||
| Everlasting | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Everlasting | The League of Researchers | ||
| Everlasting | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Everlasting | Grace Academy | ||
| Everlasting | Grace Academy | ||
@ArchivisteToo
| PCs | |||||||
| Shard | Pic | Name | Side | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Everlasting | Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | |||
| Everlasting | Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Everlasting | El Lobo Blanco (Manny Lorca) | Hero | Magic | Brute | Savage Melee / Regeneration | Grace Academy | |
| Everlasting | Hero | Science | Sentinel | Ice / Ice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Everlasting | Jenny Herder | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Everlasting | Nonohana (Hana Yamada) | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Everlasting | Sirenis (Mo'nique of Posidonius) | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Sonic Attack / Sonic Manipulation | Grace Academy | |
| NPCs | |||
| Shard | Pic | Name | SG |
|---|---|---|---|
| Everlasting | |||
| Everlasting | Young Warriors | ||
| Everlasting | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
| Everlasting | |||
| Everlasting | |||
| Everlasting | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||
