User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→@Archiviste) |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→@ArchivisteToo) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Power sets | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|Power sets | ||
!style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | !style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "|SG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everlasting||[[File:small_jenny.png|33px]] [[Jenny Herder]] ||Vigilante ||Technology||Mastermind||Robotics / Force Field ||[[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |Everlasting||[[File:small_jenny.png|33px]] [[Jenny Herder]] ||Vigilante ||Technology||Mastermind||Robotics / Force Field ||[[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
| Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everlasting||[[File:blank_face.png|33px]] [[Bob The Murder Hobo]] ||Villain ||Natural ||Scrapper ||Battle Axe / Willpower || | |Everlasting||[[File:blank_face.png|33px]] [[Bob The Murder Hobo]] ||Villain ||Natural ||Scrapper ||Battle Axe / Willpower || | ||
|- | |||
|Everlasting||[[File:blank_face.png|33px]] [[CatBorg]] ||Hero ||Science ||Scrapper ||Savage Melee / Shield Defense || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7" style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "| '''NPCs''' | |colspan="7" style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "| '''NPCs''' | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 7 February 2021
Characters
@Archiviste
| Shard | Name | Side | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Everlasting | Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | ||
| Everlasting | Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Hero Corps Founders Falls | |
| Everlasting | Hero | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow | |
| Everlasting | Hero | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | Grace Academy | |
| Everlasting | Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | Hero Corps Founders Falls | |
| Everlasting | Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Everlasting | Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Invulnerability / Super Strength | ||
| Everlasting | Villain | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | ||
| NPCs | ||||||
| Everlasting | ||||||
| Everlasting | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||||
| Everlasting | The League of Researchers | |||||
| Everlasting | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||||
@ArchivisteToo
| Shard | Name | Side | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Everlasting | Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Everlasting | Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |
| Everlasting | Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | ||
| Everlasting | Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | ||
| NPCs | ||||||
| Everlasting | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||||
| Everlasting | Hero Corps Founders Falls | |||||
| Everlasting | ||||||
| Everlasting | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | |||||
| Everlasting | ||||||
| Everlasting | Hero Corps Founders Falls | |||||
