User:Archiviste: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→Characters) |
Archiviste (talk | contribs) m (→@Archiviste) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Everlasting||[[File:small_comete.png|33px]] [[Capitaine Comete]] ||Hero ||Science ||Controller||Gravity Control / Kinetics ||[[Guardians of Tomorrow]] | |Everlasting||[[File:small_comete.png|33px]] [[Capitaine Comete]] ||Hero ||Science ||Controller||Gravity Control / Kinetics ||[[Guardians of Tomorrow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everlasting||[[File:small_docw.png|33px]] [[Doc Williamson]] ||Hero ||Magic ||Blaster ||Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation || | |Everlasting||[[File:small_docw.png|33px]] [[Doc Williamson]] ||Hero ||Magic ||Blaster ||Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation ||Grace Academy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everlasting||[[File:small_kreetch.png|33px]] [[Kreetch]] ||Hero ||Mutation ||Tanker ||Radiation Armor / Super Strength ||Hero Corps Founders Falls | |Everlasting||[[File:small_kreetch.png|33px]] [[Kreetch]] ||Hero ||Mutation ||Tanker ||Radiation Armor / Super Strength ||Hero Corps Founders Falls | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|colspan="7" style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "| '''NPCs''' | |colspan="7" style="background-color: azure; text-align: center; "| '''NPCs''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everlasting||colspan="5"|[[File:small_arch.png|33px]] [[Archiviste]] | |Everlasting||colspan="5"|[[File:small_arch.png|33px]] [[Archiviste]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everlasting||colspan="5"|[[File:small_dearnly.png|33px]] [[Dr. Damian Dearnly]] | |Everlasting||colspan="5"|[[File:small_dearnly.png|33px]] [[Dr. Damian Dearnly]] ||[[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | ||
|- | |||
|Everlasting||colspan="5"|[[File:small_docw.png|33px]] [[Doc Williamson|Dr Williamson]] (alt) ||The League of Researchers | |||
|- | |||
|Everlasting||colspan="5"|[[File:small_dearnly.png|33px]] [[Jenny Herder|Ms. Jenny Herder]] (alt)||[[The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 7 February 2021
Characters
@Archiviste
Shard | Name | Side | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero | Natural | Blaster | Dual Pistol / Martial Combat | |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero | Mutation | Stalker | Psionic Melee / Invulnerability | Hero Corps Founders Falls |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero | Science | Controller | Gravity Control / Kinetics | Guardians of Tomorrow |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero | Magic | Blaster | Fire Blast / Fire Manipulation | Grace Academy |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero | Mutation | Tanker | Radiation Armor / Super Strength | Hero Corps Founders Falls |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero | Natural | Tanker | Willpower / Street Justice | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero | Mutant | Tanker | Invulnerability / Super Strength | |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Villain | Natural | Brute | War Mace / Shield Defense | |
NPCs | ||||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
|||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
The League of Researchers | ||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation |
@ArchivisteToo
Shard | Name | Side | Origin | AT | Power sets | SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero | Science | Scrapper | Savage Melee / Shield Defense | |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Vigilante | Technology | Mastermind | Robotics / Force Field | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero | Natural | Scrapper | Katana / Super Reflexes | The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation |
Everlasting | ![]() |
Villain | Natural | Scrapper | Battle Axe / Willpower | |
NPCs | ||||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero Corps Founders Falls | ||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
|||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
The Victoria Landsfeld Foundation | ||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
|||||
Everlasting | ![]() |
Hero Corps Founders Falls |